NY Home
A.net/NY
ArmoryTrack.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Red Raider Relays
April 12th-13th 2017 Thiells, New York, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2011 Apr 16th
Results
News
2016
1
1
2017
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
Media for 2011
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2011 Results - Red Raider Relays
Apr 17th 2011, 2:15am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Kellenberg Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Uniondale, New York
Nyack Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Upper Nyack, New York
Brewster High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brewster, New York
Spring Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Valley, New York
Lakeland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shrub Oak, New York
Pawling High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pawling, New York
Carmel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carmel, New York
Suffern High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Suffern, New York
Mhs Ames Campus Track & Field and Cross Country - Massapequa, New York
Pearl River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pearl River, New York
Clarkstown North Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New City, New York
Syosset Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Syosset, New York
Minisink Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Slate Hill, New York
Pelham Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pelham, New York
Connetquot High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bohemia, New York
Tappan Zee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orangeburg, New York
Monroe Woodbury High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Central Valley, New York
Pine Bush Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pine Bush, New York
Cornwall Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Windsor, New York
Woodlands Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hartsdale, New York
Nanuet Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nanuet, New York
Ramapo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Valley, New York
East Meadow High School Track & Field and Cross Country - East Meadow, New York
Yorktown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yorktown Heights, New York
New Rochelle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Rochelle, New York
Rye Country Day School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rye, New York
Eastport-south Manor Junior Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Manorville, New York
Horace Mann
North Babylon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Babylon, New York
Scarsdale Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarsdale, New York
Edgemont Junior-senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarsdale, New York
RunnerSpace.com/NY
North Rockland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thiells, New York
Smithtown High School East Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint James, New York
Hackley School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tarrytown, New York
North Salem Middle School/high School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Salem, New York
Bay Shore Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bay Shore, New York
Smithtown High School-west Track & Field and Cross Country - Smithtown, New York
Hastings High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hastings On Hudson, New York
Northport Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Northport, New York
Bayport-blue Point High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayport, New York
Somers Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lincolndale, New York
Invited groups
2011
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
2011 Results - Red Raider Relays
Published by
Shane
Apr 17th 2011, 2:15am
Red Raider Relays
- Apr 16, 2011
Thiells, NY, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bay Shore
Bayport Blue Point
Brewster
Carmel
Clarkstown North
Connetquot
Cornwall Central
East Meadow
Eastport/Sou
Edgemont
Hackley
Hastings
Horace Mann
Kellenberg
Lakeland/Panas
Massapequa
Minisink Valley
Monroe-Woodbury
Nanuet
New Rochelle
North Babylon
North Rockland
North Salem
Northport
Nyack
Pawling
Pearl River
Pelham Memorial
Pine Bush Central Dist
Ramapo
Rye Country Day
Scarsdale Senior
Smithtown East
Smithtown West
Somers
Spring Valley
Suffern
Syosset
Tappan Zee
Woodlands
Yorktown Heights
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
|
Outdoor Pentathlon
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Savory, Dayne
12
Bay Shore
11.05
nwi
1
2
Palsa, Nick
12
Suffern
11.10
nwi
1
3
Moody, Jordan
12
Yorktown Heights
11.40
nwi
1
4
Turner, Tareek
12
Clarkstown North
11.45
nwi
1
5
Cargill, Courtland
12
New Rochelle
12.00
nwi
1
6
Cargill, Chris
12
New Rochelle
12.05
nwi
1
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Savory, Dayne
12
Bay Shore
11.27
nwi
3
2
Cargill, Courtland
12
New Rochelle
11.39
nwi
2
3
Moody, Jordan
12
Yorktown Heights
11.39
nwi
3
4
Palsa, Nick
12
Suffern
11.41
nwi
1
5
Turner, Tareek
12
Clarkstown North
11.51
nwi
1
6
Cargill, Chris
12
New Rochelle
11.57
nwi
3
7
Jocelyn, Kevin
11
Ramapo
11.61
nwi
6
8
Thevinin, Aaron
12
Ramapo
11.66
nwi
1
9
Romano, Justin
11
Connetquot
11.72
nwi
1
10
Koayashi, Hiroki
12
Scarsdale Senior
11.77
nwi
4
11
Vippolis, Taylor
11
North Rockland
11.78
nwi
2
12
fleurima, mardochee
11
Spring Valley
11.82
nwi
8
13
Coles, David
12
Cornwall Central
11.83
nwi
4
14
Gordon, Jah-Moul
11
Ramapo
11.84
nwi
4
15
Kirton, Justin
11
Monroe-Woodbury
11.91
nwi
3
16
Nriaka, Osi
11
Ramapo
11.92
nwi
3
17
Myers, Jordan
10
North Babylon
11.98
nwi
3
18
Bodner, Billy
12
Tappan Zee
12.03
nwi
1
19
Tong, Micheal
12
Hastings
12.05
nwi
5
20
Nesbitt, Marcell
9
North Babylon
12.05
nwi
7
21
Scott, John
11
Bay Shore
12.06
nwi
2
22
Dais, Mustafaa
9
Hackley
12.07
nwi
9
23
Nussbaum, Jacob
12
Edgemont
12.10
nwi
4
24
Grossetto, Matt
11
Connetquot
12.11
nwi
1
25
Maurasse, Charles
12
Clarkstown North
12.15
nwi
10
26
Bradshaw, Don
10
Smithtown East
12.15
nwi
4
27
Hall, Anthony
10
Cornwall Central
12.16
nwi
2
28
Boney, James
11
North Babylon
12.16
nwi
6
29
Brooks, Aldin
10
Ramapo
12.17
nwi
2
30
Cineius, Georgio
10
Suffern
12.22
nwi
10
31
Spaulding, Trevon
12
Woodlands
12.23
nwi
6
32
Nelson, Tom
12
North Rockland
12.24
nwi
5
33
Daniels, Kareem
12
Woodlands
12.25
nwi
6
34
McMullen, Ameer
12
North Rockland
12.27
nwi
7
35
chang, daniel
12
Spring Valley
12.29
nwi
8
36
Newkirk, Cameron
11
Bay Shore
12.30
nwi
7
37
Henry, Anthony
10
Suffern
12.32
nwi
2
38
Briscoe, Chris
11
North Babylon
12.32
nwi
10
39
Ko, Andrew
12
Nanuet
12.38
nwi
9
40
Ranzato, AJ
11
Suffern
12.41
nwi
11
41
Malone, Adam
11
Eastport/Sou
12.42
nwi
5
42
Lasak, John
12
Bay Shore
12.44
nwi
9
43
Roche, Mykel
10
North Rockland
12.44
nwi
8
44
Lorensten, Brian
10
Connetquot
12.46
nwi
7
45
Bozier, Ivan
12
Woodlands
12.46
nwi
5
46
Amendola, David
12
Bayport Blue Poi
12.47
nwi
16
47
WATSON, STEPHON
12
Woodlands
12.49
nwi
6
48
Kerrizan, Darnel
11
Ramapo
12.50
nwi
13
49
Nolan, Kevin
11
Somers
12.52
nwi
9
50
Etienne, Rodney
10
Ramapo
12.54
nwi
12
51
Marone, Mike
10
Eastport/Sou
12.55
nwi
11
52
Crowley, Steven
11
Somers
12.56
nwi
11
52
Pezzola, Dan
12
Monroe-Woodbury
12.56
nwi
14
54
Blair, Omri
11
Somers
12.59
nwi
5
55
Devin, Jake
11
Clarkstown North
12.60
nwi
11
56
Plummer, Robert
10
Scarsdale Senior
12.60
nwi
7
57
Akers, Rory
11
Monroe-Woodbury
12.62
nwi
5
57
Allen, Roy
12
Edgemont
12.62
nwi
7
59
Vasser, Quincy
11
Nyack
12.67
nwi
12
60
Cruz, Michael
10
North Rockland
12.69
nwi
14
61
Green, Kelnard
11
North Babylon
12.72
nwi
13
62
Arrick, Graham
12
Hastings
12.73
nwi
12
63
Chery, Kevin
10
Connetquot
12.74
nwi
9
64
Shen, Chen
12
Scarsdale Senior
12.74
nwi
18
65
Valcin, Noe
11
Ramapo
12.74
nwi
13
66
Kabia, Ahmed
12
Yorktown Heights
12.76
nwi
13
67
Lucas, Vincent
12
New Rochelle
12.77
nwi
15
68
Oby, Daryll
12
Ramapo
12.77
nwi
8
69
Guerrier, Kahlil
9
Suffern
12.84
nwi
14
70
Zaber, Bradley
10
Clarkstown North
12.88
nwi
14
71
Diaz-Albertini, Keith
11
Suffern
12.89
nwi
11
72
Orlando, Keith
11
Yorktown Heights
12.90
nwi
12
73
DeRuvo, Taylor
11
Suffern
12.90
nwi
14
74
Smith, Will
11
Nyack
12.96
nwi
15
75
Tuttle, Joseph
11
Eastport/Sou
12.97
nwi
10
76
Cocchiara, Matt
12
Suffern
12.97
nwi
12
77
Lane, Shaun
11
Nyack
13.00
nwi
17
78
Pensabene, Jordan
12
North Salem
13.03
nwi
12
79
Ortega, Justin
9
Nyack
13.04
nwi
16
80
Latkovic, Mike
9
Suffern
13.04
nwi
18
81
Santana, Hector
12
Pawling
13.09
nwi
8
82
Anglade, Shem
11
North Babylon
13.10
nwi
15
83
Accetta, Frankie
10
North Rockland
13.11
nwi
10
84
Connolly, Brendan
12
Edgemont
13.21
nwi
8
85
Conrow, Ryan
11
North Babylon
13.24
nwi
16
86
Sterling, Lydell
9
North Rockland
13.27
nwi
17
87
Bartley, Derwohn
10
Nyack
13.31
nwi
15
88
Roman, Frankie
10
Monroe-Woodbury
13.32
nwi
18
89
Rowley, Mark
10
Nyack
13.35
nwi
15
90
Enrico, Joe
9
Smithtown East
13.35
nwi
17
91
Chisholm, Kayvaugn
9
North Rockland
13.40
nwi
14
92
webb, calvin
9
Spring Valley
13.40
nwi
13
93
Milan, Jake
10
North Babylon
13.43
nwi
17
94
Crter, Cameron
9
Monroe-Woodbury
13.51
nwi
21
95
francois, nicholson
9
Spring Valley
13.51
nwi
16
96
Vaccaro, Anthony
9
Monroe-Woodbury
13.54
nwi
21
97
Brellis, Andrew
10
Monroe-Woodbury
13.59
nwi
19
98
Thomas, Codi
10
Ramapo
13.68
nwi
18
99
Lindquist, Michael
12
Yorktown Heights
13.69
nwi
16
100
Sinatro, Alec
12
Hackley
13.71
nwi
10
101
Dixon, Brandon
10
Smithtown East
13.72
nwi
17
102
Mora, Steven
12
Suffern
13.79
nwi
19
103
Orlando, Jaron
12
Scarsdale Senior
13.87
nwi
21
104
Ortiz, Sean
9
Monroe-Woodbury
13.89
nwi
19
105
Martinez, Nick
11
Monroe-Woodbury
13.93
nwi
22
106
Segura, David
11
North Babylon
13.94
nwi
18
107
Alberti, Chris
9
Suffern
14.05
nwi
19
108
Vargas, Justin
9
Monroe-Woodbury
14.17
nwi
21
109
Coley, Adrian
9
North Rockland
14.21
nwi
18
110
Porres, Stephen
11
Monroe-Woodbury
14.30
nwi
22
111
Rogers, Eric
9
Monroe-Woodbury
14.40
nwi
21
112
Leanza, Justin
10
Suffern
14.43
nwi
20
113
Dobson, Dan
11
Yorktown Heights
14.45
nwi
17
114
Namnum, Angel
9
Suffern
14.45
nwi
19
115
Celestin, Kessy
10
North Rockland
14.55
nwi
15
116
Vasquez, Vincent
9
North Rockland
14.63
nwi
20
117
Powell, Jordan
11
North Rockland
15.01
nwi
20
118
Troy, Ryan
9
Suffern
15.01
nwi
22
119
McVey, Nicholas
9
Monroe-Woodbury
15.22
nwi
21
120
Haase, John
9
Monroe-Woodbury
15.52
nwi
22
121
Sanon, Dominick
9
North Rockland
15.66
nwi
20
122
Khath, Tyrone
9
North Rockland
15.82
nwi
20
123
Goldin, James
9
Monroe-Woodbury
16.59
nwi
22
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shanus, Julie
10
Rye Country Day
12.68
nwi
1
2
Thompson, Tori
11
North Babylon
13.08
nwi
1
3
Toppin, Anisa
9
Bay Shore
13.12
nwi
1
4
Ahyoung, D'Janet
12
North Rockland
13.20
nwi
1
5
Walker, Sharise
12
Monroe-Woodbury
13.21
nwi
1
6
Allen, Brianah
11
Bay Shore
13.75
nwi
1
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shanus, Julie
10
Rye Country Day
12.93
nwi
4
2
Toppin, Anisa
9
Bay Shore
13.03
nwi
1
3
Thompson, Tori
11
North Babylon
13.20
nwi
1
4
Walker, Sharise
12
Monroe-Woodbury
13.24
nwi
2
5
Allen, Brianah
11
Bay Shore
13.25
nwi
3
6
Ahyoung, D'Janet
12
North Rockland
13.26
nwi
3
7
Bryant, Brittany
11
Cornwall Central
13.27
nwi
1
8
Mobley, Teena
10
North Babylon
13.40
nwi
2
9
Gordon, Kaylyn
9
Ramapo
13.46
nwi
2
10
Theard, Soraya
10
Suffern
13.50
nwi
3
11
Fischbein, Ali
10
Pelham Memorial
13.59
nwi
2
12
Gonzalez, Dayzondra
10
Monroe-Woodbury
13.63
nwi
4
13
Cavanaugh, Tessa
10
Hackley
13.68
nwi
5
14
Peterkin, Tyler
12
North Rockland
13.69
nwi
4
15
garner, darian
10
Spring Valley
13.70
nwi
1
16
Pollich, Lena
10
Massapequa
13.70
nwi
4
17
Leach, Jessica
12
Eastport/Sou
13.73
nwi
4
18
Ferdinand, Eva
11
Nyack
13.76
nwi
6
19
Ramos, Sheila
10
North Rockland
13.79
nwi
6
20
KHAN, NIYA
10
Woodlands
13.86
nwi
2
21
Brown, Brenna
10
North Salem
13.87
nwi
5
22
Johnson, Alana
11
Ramapo
13.90
nwi
3
23
Lewis, Nieema
12
North Babylon
13.98
nwi
6
24
germain, natanaelle
10
Spring Valley
13.99
nwi
2
25
Charles, Anise
10
Horace Mann
14.01
nwi
10
26
Theard, Fabienne
12
Suffern
14.02
nwi
7
27
Rosenberg, Madline
11
Scarsdale Senior
14.06
nwi
9
28
Campbell, Kimberly
12
Ramapo
14.07
nwi
7
29
Croce, Abbey
10
Suffern
14.09
nwi
3
30
Lutley, Erin
10
Monroe-Woodbury
14.10
nwi
8
31
Campbell, Nyasia
10
Bay Shore
14.15
nwi
8
32
Spitzer, Jenna
11
Horace Mann
14.19
nwi
7
33
Sanchez, Vanessa
12
Bayport Blue Poi
14.20
nwi
4
34
Eriksson, Heather
12
Monroe-Woodbury
14.25
nwi
5
35
Sperotto, Victoria
9
Scarsdale Senior
14.28
nwi
10
36
Land, Sara
10
Horace Mann
14.29
nwi
10
37
Brewster, Whitney
10
North Babylon
14.29
nwi
8
38
Combs, Tanisha
11
Bay Shore
14.29
nwi
6
39
Kirschbaum, Courtney
11
Smithtown East
14.30
nwi
6
40
Simonelli, Jessica
10
Massapequa
14.35
nwi
10
41
Baez, Breanne
10
North Rockland
14.38
nwi
5
42
curtis, cameo
10
Spring Valley
14.39
nwi
1
43
Jordan, Monique
12
Ramapo
14.42
nwi
9
44
Haughton, Brittany
9
Nanuet
14.43
nwi
11
45
Ianuzzi, Alyssa
9
Massapequa
14.43
nwi
10
46
Epstein, Kendra
12
Hackley
14.44
nwi
11
47
Cuevo, Caitlin
12
Yorktown Heights
14.48
nwi
8
48
Saint-Juste, Jounia
12
Ramapo
14.49
nwi
7
49
Perry, Nicole
10
North Rockland
14.50
nwi
9
50
Harrow, Hunter
10
Suffern
14.51
nwi
11
51
Bull, Rasheeda
9
New Rochelle
14.53
nwi
12
52
Sercander, Courtney
10
Monroe-Woodbury
14.56
nwi
7
53
Jalloh, Khadija
10
Suffern
14.57
nwi
12
54
Augustin, Hillary
9
East Meadow
14.61
nwi
8
55
Shin, Celine
11
Edgemont
14.61
nwi
1
56
Putillo, Alexa
10
North Salem
14.66
nwi
12
57
Niad, Alissa
12
Yorktown Heights
14.71
nwi
8
58
Mitchell, Azania
11
Cornwall Central
14.77
nwi
10
59
Hercules, Amanda
9
Monroe-Woodbury
14.96
nwi
12
60
Hurse, Alanah
9
Monroe-Woodbury
14.97
nwi
11
61
Harris, Jasmine
9
Monroe-Woodbury
15.06
nwi
14
62
Riccardi, Aailiyah
11
Cornwall Central
15.13
nwi
12
63
Mauro, Kristie
12
North Babylon
15.16
nwi
11
64
Steinberg, Michelle
12
East Meadow
15.17
nwi
15
65
Floriant, Yourie
11
Ramapo
15.19
nwi
14
66
Anderson, Jordan
10
Suffern
15.21
nwi
15
67
Jean, Vanessa
9
East Meadow
15.23
nwi
13
68
Destin, Shayenne
10
North Rockland
15.28
nwi
13
69
Mbamali, Chin
9
Monroe-Woodbury
15.30
nwi
14
70
Williams, Dehona
9
New Rochelle
15.31
nwi
16
70
McCollin, Jennifer
9
Monroe-Woodbury
15.31
nwi
13
72
Rainford, Alyssa
9
Suffern
15.35
nwi
14
73
Pahiakos, Liz
12
Clarkstown North
15.35
nwi
14
74
Tolentino, Samanatha
10
Massapequa
15.45
nwi
13
75
Sapienza, Stefanie
11
Eastport/Sou
15.51
nwi
9
76
Katz, Sara
9
Scarsdale Senior
15.53
nwi
9
77
Walsh, Sydney
10
New Rochelle
15.60
nwi
15
78
Antoine, Sajenta
9
Suffern
15.61
nwi
17
79
Lauredent, Wilvlyne
9
North Rockland
15.70
nwi
16
80
Elliot, Alison
11
Scarsdale Senior
15.71
nwi
12
81
Michel, Karen
12
North Rockland
15.71
nwi
13
82
Finkelstein, Alexa
9
East Meadow
15.74
nwi
11
83
Grand-Pierre, Kathleen
10
North Rockland
15.76
nwi
15
84
Thompson, Rachelle
10
New Rochelle
15.81
nwi
15
85
Harris, Deja
9
Suffern
15.86
nwi
18
86
Stark, Samatha
9
Suffern
15.96
nwi
17
87
Capelin, Alex
12
Scarsdale Senior
15.97
nwi
17
88
Gross, Brittany
9
Eastport/Sou
15.98
nwi
14
89
Peltz, Rebecca
9
Suffern
16.13
nwi
16
90
Glover, Jelyn
10
North Rockland
16.27
nwi
17
91
Gustave, Naika
9
East Meadow
16.49
nwi
17
92
Narciso, Jackie
9
Suffern
16.68
nwi
19
93
Flanagan, Alison
9
Suffern
16.86
nwi
19
94
Greany, Allison
10
Suffern
16.89
nwi
19
95
Tretter, Alison
12
Scarsdale Senior
16.90
nwi
20
96
Brenkert, Halley
12
Eastport/Sou
16.90
nwi
16
97
Nelson, Leah
9
Suffern
16.90
nwi
19
98
Kirsanova, Karina
10
Suffern
16.94
nwi
18
99
Semonella, Erica
10
East Meadow
16.97
nwi
18
100
Reyes, Debbie
9
East Meadow
17.00
nwi
18
101
Leibovich, Sylvia
11
Suffern
17.11
nwi
20
102
Kakkar, Ayeesha
9
Suffern
17.34
nwi
18
103
Heller, Susie
11
Carmel
17.84
nwi
19
104
Concepcion, Glendy
9
Suffern
17.96
nwi
20
105
Mangan, Angela
11
Carmel
18.35
nwi
19
106
Botvin, Caroline
12
Scarsdale Senior
18.56
nwi
13
107
Valles, Melissah
9
North Rockland
18.96
nwi
21
108
Faringer-Perez, Isabel
12
Scarsdale Senior
19.27
nwi
21
109
Cordero, Katelyn
9
Suffern
19.32
nwi
21
--
Barrau, Alexis
11
Bay Shore
FS
nwi
3
--
Torres, Elisa
12
East Meadow
DNF
nwi
7
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
244852 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
46 shares:
Red Raider Relays
,
Bay Shore Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bay Shore, New York
,
Bayport-blue Point High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayport, New York
,
Brewster High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brewster, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Red Raider Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
2018
2
169
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#red-raider
#relays
#north
#rockland
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!