NY Home
A.net/NY
ArmoryTrack.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Red Raider Relays
April 12th-13th 2017 Thiells, New York, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (2 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (2 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2015 Results - Red Raider Relays
Apr 13th 2015, 3:30pm
Search
2015 Results - Red Raider Relays
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 13th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Red Raider Relays
Apr 17, 2015 to Apr 18, 2015
North Rockland High School, Thiells, NY, US
Timing/Results by:
Leone Timing & Results - Cicero - NY - Timing
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albertus Magnus
Amityville Memorial
Ardsley Union Free Dist
Bay Shore
Bayport Blue Point
Beacon
Brewster
Briarcliff
Bronx Of Science
Carmel
Clarkstown North
Clarkstown South
Cornwall Central
Croton Harmon
East Chester
East Meadow
Eastport/Sou
Edgemont
Garden City
Hackley
John Jay Cross River - NY
Lakeland/Panas
Lynbrook
Mahopac
Monroe-Woodbury
North Babylon
North Rockland
North Salem
Northport
Nyack
Ossining Senior
Pawling
Pearl River
Pleasantville
Ramapo
Rocky Point
Roy C Ketcham
Rye
Rye Country Day
Scarsdale Senior
Somers
Spring Valley
Suffern
Syosset
Tappan Zee
The Children's Village Track and Field and
Valhalla
Ward Melville
Woodlands
Yorktown Heights
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
|
Outdoor Pentathlon
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ngbokoli, Elijah
11
Hackley
10.87
nwi
1
2
Roderick, Anthony
11
Hackley
11.05
nwi
1
3
Brooks, Wyatt
11
North Rockland
11.10
nwi
1
4
Scott, Chris
12
Ramapo
11.24
nwi
1
5
Britton, Winston
10
Hackley
11.42
nwi
1
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ngbokoli, Elijah
11
Hackley
10.94
nwi
4
2
Roderick, Anthony
11
Hackley
10.99
nwi
2
3
Brooks, Wyatt
11
North Rockland
11.20
nwi
1
4
Scott, Chris
12
Ramapo
11.34
nwi
4
5
Griffin, Tysheem
11
Amityville Memor
11.36
nwi
4
6
Britton, Winston
10
Hackley
11.38
nwi
2
7
Monaco, Alex
12
North Salem
11.39
nwi
3
8
Roadarmel, Dylan
12
Clarkstown South
11.40
nwi
2
9
Gibson, Tim
11
East Meadow
11.44
nwi
2
10
Brown, Dante
10
Nyack
11.50
nwi
1
11
Mitchell, Courtney
12
Mahopac
11.54
nwi
1
12
Hendricks, Oliver
10
Bay Shore
11.56
nwi
2
13
Matthews, Hassan
12
Amityville Memor
11.57
nwi
1
14
Sandling, Jimmy
11
Rye Country Day
11.57
nwi
3
15
Jasmin, Sebastien
12
Monroe-Woodbury
11.65
nwi
6
16
Blake, Kaiel
12
Ossining Senior
11.68
nwi
3
17
Jones, Jared
10
Rye Country Day
11.71
nwi
4
18
Michel, Malyk Rashaad
11
Nyack
11.71
nwi
5
19
DiBrino, Nicholas
11
East Chester
11.72
nwi
6
20
Theofield, Charlie
11
Northport
11.81
nwi
6
21
thelors, rodley
11
Spring Valley
11.81
nwi
7
22
Palmer, Giovanni
12
Amityville Memor
11.83
nwi
14
23
Dinowitz, Jon
12
Rye
11.86
nwi
1
24
Iovino, Giovanni
10
Monroe-Woodbury
11.89
nwi
5
25
Johnson, Craig
10
Hackley
11.89
nwi
7
26
Koomson, Fredrick
10
Ramapo
11.89
nwi
8
27
Hopkins, Sean
11
Edgemont
11.89
nwi
18
28
Hinds, Terrance
10
Amityville Memor
11.91
nwi
12
29
Marsland, Justin
9
Nyack
11.92
nwi
7
30
Levine, Zach
12
Suffern
11.92
nwi
15
31
James, Anthony
11
Bay Shore
11.93
nwi
6
32
Moskowitz, Corry
10
Monroe-Woodbury
11.96
nwi
10
33
Burrell, Derrick
10
Bay Shore
11.97
nwi
19
34
Cruz, Rafael
11
Nyack
11.98
nwi
9
35
Baker, Rashad
12
Woodlands
11.99
nwi
6
36
Maxwell, Kwame
10
Woodlands
12.00
nwi
8
37
Aruede, David
10
Edgemont
12.01
nwi
6
38
O'Neal, Kalvin
10
Amityville Memor
12.02
nwi
11
39
Insogna, Michael
10
Eastport/Sou
12.04
nwi
12
40
Briiton, Paul
11
Bayport Blue Poi
12.08
nwi
4
41
Van Kleek, Jackson
9
North Salem
12.08
nwi
12
42
Polanco-Taveras, Julio
12
Clarkstown North
12.09
nwi
9
43
Pryce, Brendan
11
Brewster
12.10
nwi
11
44
Maxwell, Weston
12
Woodlands
12.11
nwi
5
45
Catalano, Kyle
12
Brewster
12.11
nwi
9
46
Barron, Michael
11
Clarkstown South
12.12
nwi
8
47
Bramwell, Stephan
11
Amityville Memor
12.12
nwi
9
48
Brown, Joseph
12
Valhalla
12.13
nwi
3
48
DelBono, Nick
10
North Salem
12.13
nwi
13
50
Lilly, Ty
12
Bayport Blue Poi
12.13
nwi
3
51
Cortez, Micholas
11
North Rockland
12.14
nwi
5
52
Mikey, Dalisera
11
Tappan Zee
12.18
nwi
5
53
Jean-Francois, Frantz
11
Nyack
12.21
nwi
10
54
Lee, Zach
12
Clarkstown South
12.23
nwi
4
55
Williams, Garrison
10
Suffern
12.25
nwi
18
56
Kweta, Litha
11
Scarsdale Senior
12.26
nwi
21
57
Philogene, Guervens
11
Spring Valley
12.28
nwi
8
58
Watlington, KaSean
11
Bayport Blue Poi
12.28
nwi
2
59
Ogno, Matt
10
Bayport Blue Poi
12.29
nwi
1
60
King, Michael
10
North Rockland
12.29
nwi
9
61
Rossi, Dan
11
Brewster
12.30
nwi
11
62
Tsakanikas, Christian
11
Brewster
12.31
nwi
12
63
crawford, tajheev
10
Spring Valley
12.32
nwi
7
64
therneus, reedson
10
Spring Valley
12.32
nwi
12
65
Lehtonen, Rob
12
Brewster
12.36
nwi
13
66
Abelard, Kevin
10
Ramapo
12.36
nwi
14
67
Rosen, Brandon
10
Clarkstown North
12.36
nwi
13
68
Lum, Logan
9
Suffern
12.36
nwi
20
69
Luccari, Tristan
12
Eastport/Sou
12.40
nwi
15
70
Calip, Don
10
Monroe-Woodbury
12.42
nwi
13
71
Carrao, Thomas
11
Edgemont
12.43
nwi
17
72
Cris, Goldstein
12
Tappan Zee
12.45
nwi
7
73
Garcia, Moses
12
Carmel
12.46
nwi
8
74
Zubair, Aarij
10
East Meadow
12.47
nwi
10
75
moscoso, brayan
12
John Jay Cross R
12.47
nwi
18
76
Meyer, Sean
12
Suffern
12.51
nwi
26
77
Henry, Shatir
10
Ramapo
12.52
nwi
15
78
Briceno, Matias
12
Rye
12.53
nwi
10
79
Mace, Aaron
12
Brewster
12.53
nwi
14
80
Casino, James
10
Clarkstown South
12.58
nwi
11
81
Rodriguez, Anthony
10
East Meadow
12.61
nwi
14
82
Whitley, Ryan
11
Brewster
12.63
nwi
14
83
Wynn, Dante
11
Monroe-Woodbury
12.64
nwi
17
84
Roche, Matthew
10
East Chester
12.64
nwi
3
85
Brennan, Nick
11
Tappan Zee
12.66
nwi
13
86
Levine, Justin
12
Somers
12.68
nwi
10
87
Issac, Jeremiah
9
Suffern
12.69
nwi
21
88
Schroeder, Joel
11
Pearl River
12.71
nwi
17
89
Rivera, Avel
10
Northport
12.71
nwi
12
90
Tarquinio, Jared
10
Brewster
12.72
nwi
17
91
Powell, Terrence
10
Bay Shore
12.74
nwi
23
92
Allen, Julian
11
Carmel
12.77
nwi
19
93
Barzey, Christian
9
Clarkstown North
12.78
nwi
18
94
Derosiers, Lugduni
11
Spring Valley
12.81
nwi
5
95
Huh, David
11
Edgemont
12.81
nwi
20
96
Townsend, Zachary
11
Scarsdale Senior
12.83
nwi
18
97
Mpasiakos, Joshua
11
Monroe-Woodbury
12.87
nwi
15
98
Josiah, Charles
10
Tappan Zee
12.90
nwi
15
99
Hollinsworth, Hunter
10
Suffern
12.92
nwi
23
100
Devaughn, Vashone
12
Brewster
12.94
nwi
10
101
Robertson, Aaron
9
Woodlands
12.98
nwi
8
102
Mesco, Aaron
9
Northport
12.98
nwi
19
103
Gensler, Gilad
10
Suffern
12.99
nwi
27
104
Neal, Dvonne
11
North Rockland
13.01
nwi
16
105
Ridge, Justin
10
Bay Shore
13.04
nwi
17
106
Moise, Aleks
10
Suffern
13.05
nwi
29
107
Chun, Matthew
9
Tappan Zee
13.06
nwi
16
108
Cirruzzo, Chris
9
Northport
13.10
nwi
19
109
Jacob, Jude
10
Clarkstown North
13.14
nwi
25
110
Bilal, Amari
10
Woodlands
13.16
nwi
14
111
Coutsouros, Theodore
11
Yorktown Heights
13.19
nwi
20
112
Augustin, Sam
11
Northport
13.21
nwi
11
113
Tramontana, Nick
9
Northport
13.23
nwi
21
114
Springer, Jason
11
Suffern
13.23
nwi
23
115
Hess, Dillon
11
Yorktown Heights
13.26
nwi
20
116
Vivona, Joe
9
Northport
13.26
nwi
16
117
Arias, Kenny
10
Brewster
13.27
nwi
16
118
Ribaudo, Mark
9
North Salem
13.28
nwi
18
119
Sebastia, Martin
12
North Salem
13.28
nwi
17
120
Koshy, Jeffy
10
Clarkstown North
13.29
nwi
25
121
Lee, Hyun-Jung
12
Edgemont
13.29
nwi
20
122
Narciso, Anton
12
Pearl River
13.31
nwi
23
123
Micale, Joe
10
Carmel
13.34
nwi
22
124
Negron, Lucas
9
Suffern
13.38
nwi
27
125
Bacharach, Dorian
10
Clarkstown North
13.41
nwi
20
126
Getachew, Nabeyat
10
Monroe-Woodbury
13.42
nwi
25
127
Amato, Ray
11
Pearl River
13.45
nwi
24
128
Williams, Grant
9
Suffern
13.46
nwi
27
129
McMath, Dorian
10
Carmel
13.51
nwi
26
130
Frye, Khamani
11
Clarkstown North
13.53
nwi
27
131
Syed, Umar
10
East Meadow
13.56
nwi
19
132
Jackson, Tomas
10
Scarsdale Senior
13.56
nwi
24
133
Figueroa, Darien
10
Brewster
13.60
nwi
13
134
Lewis, Anders
9
Suffern
13.64
nwi
25
135
Atoa, Joel
10
Monroe-Woodbury
13.68
nwi
24
136
Ferguson, Ryan
9
Northport
13.73
nwi
22
137
Sanchez, Christian
10
Carmel
13.74
nwi
24
138
Raymond, Elad
9
Clarkstown North
13.78
nwi
21
139
Audain, Marc
12
Suffern
13.79
nwi
26
140
Amari, Dan
10
East Meadow
13.80
nwi
11
141
Kourakos, Michael
10
Scarsdale Senior
13.84
nwi
27
142
Jefferson, Izaiah
10
Suffern
13.88
nwi
30
143
Misselbetk, Isaiah
9
Suffern
13.92
nwi
28
144
Lee, Joshua
9
Scarsdale Senior
13.95
nwi
29
145
Mironiuk, Daniel
9
Suffern
13.96
nwi
29
146
Levine, Jake
9
Suffern
14.03
nwi
31
147
Cox, Spencer
10
Monroe-Woodbury
14.05
nwi
25
148
Devlin, Jack
9
Clarkstown North
14.06
nwi
27
149
kramer, matt
9
John Jay Cross R
14.11
nwi
19
150
Giacopelli, Chris
10
Suffern
14.12
nwi
30
151
Wood, Jacob
9
Clarkstown North
14.13
nwi
28
152
Emanuel, Nathan
9
Suffern
14.14
nwi
25
153
Chen, Danny
9
East Meadow
14.16
nwi
28
154
Rios, Kyree
10
Monroe-Woodbury
14.19
nwi
23
155
Vellone, Dan
12
North Salem
14.23
nwi
29
156
Soto, Jonathan
10
Monroe-Woodbury
14.24
nwi
21
157
Ramos, Mauricio
11
Monroe-Woodbury
14.32
nwi
28
158
Arevalo, Jose
9
Carmel
14.33
nwi
30
159
Higgins, Brendan
10
Pearl River
14.45
nwi
28
160
Amady, Dan
9
Suffern
14.45
nwi
29
161
Almeida, Bobby
9
Scarsdale Senior
14.48
nwi
30
162
DeGroat, Suan
9
Suffern
14.50
nwi
31
163
D'Almeida, Evan
10
Clarkstown North
14.57
nwi
28
164
Kolk, Orion
9
Pearl River
14.58
nwi
31
165
Mann, Jhayzen
9
Suffern
14.58
nwi
30
166
Martinez, Caiden
11
Suffern
14.83
nwi
30
167
Key, Brighton
12
Somers
15.05
nwi
26
168
Tadroos, Shady
10
Monroe-Woodbury
15.22
nwi
24
169
Slattery, Ryan
9
Pearl River
15.87
nwi
29
170
Coverdale, Jalil
9
North Salem
16.29
nwi
32
171
Sullivan, Jack
11
North Salem
16.31
nwi
31
172
Giachetti, Joe
10
Pearl River
16.40
nwi
26
173
Burdett, Gibson
9
North Salem
16.59
nwi
32
174
Tavormina, Mike
9
Pearl River
17.11
nwi
31
175
Frisina, Evan
10
Clarkstown North
17.92
nwi
32
176
Zucker, Benjamin
11
Scarsdale Senior
20.27
nwi
21
177
Narvaez, Jimi
10
Pearl River
20.98
nwi
31
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Figueroa, Taylor
11
North Babylon
12.37
nwi
1
2
Menzzasalma, Morgan
12
Monroe-Woodbury
12.53
nwi
1
3
Francis, Jhada
10
Ossining Senior
12.60
nwi
1
4
Dodrill, Nicole
11
North Rockland
12.62
nwi
1
5
Jones, Nailah
12
North Babylon
12.78
nwi
1
6
Anthony, Jade
11
Monroe-Woodbury
12.94
nwi
1
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Figueroa, Taylor
11
North Babylon
12.57
nwi
2
2
Menzzasalma, Morgan
12
Monroe-Woodbury
12.58
nwi
3
3
Dodrill, Nicole
11
North Rockland
12.64
nwi
2
4
Francis, Jhada
10
Ossining Senior
12.72
nwi
2
5
Anthony, Jade
11
Monroe-Woodbury
12.78
nwi
3
6
Jones, Nailah
12
North Babylon
12.89
nwi
7
7
Pierre, Gesnide
11
Spring Valley
12.89
nwi
3
8
Theodore, Terisha
12
Suffern
12.89
nwi
3
10
Meyers, Livvy
12
Scarsdale Senior
12.90
nwi
2
9
Meade, Kayla
9
Cornwall Central
12.90
nwi
4
11
Adegoke, Yejide
12
Amityville Memor
12.96
nwi
6
12
Gibson, Olivia
12
Monroe-Woodbury
12.97
nwi
3
13
Dwyer, Anika
11
North Rockland
13.02
nwi
1
14
Miller, Kayla
10
Amityville Memor
13.11
nwi
1
15
Brutus, Madjeanna
10
Spring Valley
13.16
nwi
5
16
Thomas, Sabina
11
Hackley
13.17
nwi
4
17
Mesidor, Kettlaine
11
Spring Valley
13.18
nwi
4
18
Benson, Katie
10
Monroe-Woodbury
13.22
nwi
5
19
Hunter, Indya
8
Amityville Memor
13.28
nwi
8
20
Echi, Leandra
11
Beacon
13.31
nwi
4
21
Golz, Kristen
11
Brewster
13.32
nwi
4
22
Coppola, Raquel
11
North Salem
13.38
nwi
8
23
Shea, Julia
12
Mahopac
13.40
nwi
2
24
Gutierrez, Rachel
9
Monroe-Woodbury
13.48
nwi
9
25
Jean-Pierre, Djazmina
11
Ramapo
13.48
nwi
14
26
Campbell, Devine
9
Bay Shore
13.50
nwi
12
27
Molino, Alex
10
Monroe-Woodbury
13.52
nwi
6
28
Dolan, Dariya
10
Bayport Blue Poi
13.53
nwi
6
29
Acevedo, Alexis
12
Monroe-Woodbury
13.55
nwi
7
30
Coleman, Imane
12
Beacon
13.55
nwi
10
31
Brown, Keara
10
Eastport/Sou
13.57
nwi
5
32
Milton, Mia
8
Eastport/Sou
13.58
nwi
2
33
Mullings, Yhakerra
10
Spring Valley
13.59
nwi
1
34
Klienberg, Hailey
12
Syosset
13.61
nwi
5
35
Perkaj, Cindy
11
Ossining Senior
13.66
nwi
3
36
Okoye, Amber
11
Beacon
13.66
nwi
8
37
Mitchell, Michelle
12
Monroe-Woodbury
13.68
nwi
8
38
Jackson, Maddy
9
Tappan Zee
13.72
nwi
8
39
Armstrong, Tory
10
Amityville Memor
13.74
nwi
10
40
Joseph, Nehemie
9
North Rockland
13.75
nwi
10
41
DiDonna, Taylor
12
Bayport Blue Poi
13.76
nwi
12
42
Marsland, Ariana
7
Nyack
13.77
nwi
13
43
Iccarino, Angela
9
Monroe-Woodbury
13.78
nwi
17
44
DeGennaro, Brianna
10
Monroe-Woodbury
13.79
nwi
9
45
Zulme, Janie
12
Ramapo
13.80
nwi
25
46
Moody, Nicole
10
Garden City
13.80
nwi
5
47
Calabrese, Nicola
9
North Babylon
13.85
nwi
11
48
Carter, Justine
10
North Babylon
13.92
nwi
6
49
Campisi, Christine
12
Rye Country Day
13.92
nwi
9
50
Cain, Ciara
10
Monroe-Woodbury
13.94
nwi
9
51
Stech, Karina
10
Clarkstown North
13.95
nwi
13
52
Lambrecht, Alexis
10
Woodlands
13.96
nwi
11
53
Agbeli, Eyram
9
Monroe-Woodbury
14.06
nwi
14
54
Lee, Kristy
11
Monroe-Woodbury
14.11
nwi
15
55
Patalano, Emily
11
Garden City
14.11
nwi
13
56
Tomkeiwicz, Samantha
10
Edgemont
14.12
nwi
10
57
Moscarello, Jessie
11
Somers
14.13
nwi
13
58
Bratt, Allison
10
North Salem
14.15
nwi
14
59
Lopez, Rose
10
Ward Melville
14.15
nwi
7
60
Santangelo, Jaclyn
9
Suffern
14.17
nwi
5
61
Hernandez, Sabrina
9
North Rockland
14.19
nwi
1
62
Samuels, Courtney
10
Monroe-Woodbury
14.23
nwi
17
63
Miller, Kayleigh
10
Mahopac
14.24
nwi
4
64
Charles, Cameron
9
North Babylon
14.24
nwi
7
65
Yellen, Jenna
9
Clarkstown North
14.32
nwi
18
66
LaFortune, Cierra
10
Amityville Memor
14.32
nwi
18
67
Farrell, Kate
10
Garden City
14.32
nwi
11
68
Grochowski, Kylie
10
Pearl River
14.35
nwi
12
69
Lubin, Homeria
10
Suffern
14.35
nwi
16
70
Shore, Emily
11
Eastport/Sou
14.43
nwi
9
71
Schnarwiler, Simone
10
North Salem
14.46
nwi
17
72
Grayer, Sophie
12
Rye Country Day
14.46
nwi
12
73
Kukulka, Julia
10
Clarkstown South
14.48
nwi
12
74
Ramsey, Alyssa
10
John Jay Cross R
14.49
nwi
10
75
Wanaswa, Ivy
11
Clarkstown North
14.50
nwi
20
76
Solon, Tayina
10
Albertus Magnus
14.52
nwi
10
77
Hobson, Krystian
9
Amityville Memor
14.53
nwi
19
78
Stuckey, Shanya
11
Clarkstown North
14.53
nwi
23
79
Cranston, Shaniqua
12
Nyack
14.55
nwi
20
80
Fraser, Gillian
11
Nyack
14.58
nwi
19
81
O'Sullivan, Kathryn
10
Ward Melville
14.62
nwi
17
82
Bourgeois, Kimberly
10
Yorktown Heights
14.62
nwi
18
83
Armstrong, Tiffany
11
Amityville Memor
14.71
nwi
22
84
Watts, Akiah
9
Carmel
14.71
nwi
24
85
Lee, Julia
11
Scarsdale Senior
14.73
nwi
21
86
Hill, Shatya
8
Spring Valley
14.74
nwi
17
87
Fernandez, Tatiana
9
Rye Country Day
14.74
nwi
20
88
Fleurimond, Kim
10
Suffern
14.74
nwi
31
89
Mack, Diara
9
Woodlands
14.75
nwi
15
90
Wilfong, Briana
10
Spring Valley
14.77
nwi
18
91
Kusumalayam, Lekha
9
Suffern
14.77
nwi
15
92
Cruz, Tatiana
9
Suffern
14.82
nwi
12
93
Qualter, Kerry
10
Clarkstown South
14.83
nwi
16
94
Hueston, Diamond
10
Scarsdale Senior
14.91
nwi
23
95
Desir, Floreendy
12
Spring Valley
14.93
nwi
22
96
St Onge, Jilian
10
Clarkstown South
14.93
nwi
11
97
Nixon, Chayna
12
Bay Shore
14.97
nwi
24
98
Charles, Sanya
10
Suffern
15.01
nwi
30
100
Nassar, Noor
10
Yorktown Heights
15.04
nwi
23
99
Michel, Katherine
9
Suffern
15.04
nwi
14
101
Khatib, Diana
9
Suffern
15.05
nwi
24
102
Philip, Christina
9
Suffern
15.08
nwi
22
103
Dizon, Elizabeth
11
Clarkstown North
15.11
nwi
21
104
Teitelbaum, Jill
10
Clarkstown North
15.14
nwi
21
105
Augustine, Kianna
10
Amityville Memor
15.15
nwi
14
106
Schroedder, Tiffany
10
Eastport/Sou
15.16
nwi
7
107
Miccoli, Isabella
12
Edgemont
15.19
nwi
19
108
McCormack, Katie
11
North Salem
15.19
nwi
20
109
Francois, Tamara
9
Clarkstown North
15.20
nwi
29
110
Hicks, Hanna
12
Carmel
15.22
nwi
21
111
Gaston, Pheadra
10
Spring Valley
15.22
nwi
15
112
Gross, Pheobe
9
Suffern
15.23
nwi
27
113
Antoine, Bianca
12
Spring Valley
15.23
nwi
26
114
tucker, kiera
9
John Jay Cross R
15.23
nwi
13
115
Behzadi, Soraya
9
Suffern
15.28
nwi
25
116
Tyson-Cardone, Kamyce
9
Amityville Memor
15.29
nwi
19
117
Jones, Nigeria
9
North Babylon
15.31
nwi
11
118
Back, Jessica
9
Suffern
15.34
nwi
26
119
Marrero, Brianna
9
Clarkstown North
15.35
nwi
27
120
Antonucci, Carly
10
Ward Melville
15.41
nwi
17
121
Sheth, Chloe
10
North Salem
15.42
nwi
28
122
O'Reilly, Olivia
11
Suffern
15.52
nwi
29
123
Mathis, Corryn
9
Clarkstown North
15.54
nwi
23
124
Dorlus, Jenny
10
Suffern
15.55
nwi
29
125
Perez-Gonzalez, Daisy
9
Clarkstown North
15.56
nwi
27
126
Artis, Tania
9
Spring Valley
15.57
nwi
24
127
Divinagracia, Crisel
10
Clarkstown South
15.57
nwi
21
128
Gaynor, Maddy
10
Rye Country Day
15.62
nwi
20
129
Nocella, Elizabeth
10
Bay Shore
15.68
nwi
31
130
Selber, Melanie
9
Scarsdale Senior
15.73
nwi
28
131
Muserlian, Stephanie
10
Clarkstown South
15.75
nwi
19
132
DeBrock, Carsen
10
Suffern
15.76
nwi
25
133
Nisbet, Jamie
10
Carmel
15.83
nwi
30
134
Gregis, Christina
12
Carmel
15.85
nwi
26
135
Leake, Nicola
11
Rye Country Day
15.88
nwi
16
136
reveil, jody
11
Spring Valley
15.89
nwi
28
137
Owen, Lola
10
Suffern
15.91
nwi
32
138
Dorcena, Thamara
9
Ramapo
15.92
nwi
28
139
Freedman, Samantha
10
North Salem
15.93
nwi
27
140
Lehner, Kasey
10
Clarkstown North
15.94
nwi
22
141
Espeso, Natalie
11
Nyack
15.95
nwi
26
142
Hott, Grace
10
North Salem
16.01
nwi
30
143
Andre, Bianca
9
Ramapo
16.02
nwi
29
144
Shuster, Chloe
10
Scarsdale Senior
16.03
nwi
28
145
Gotkin, Julia
10
Clarkstown North
16.07
nwi
29
146
Lohse, Jillian
10
Scarsdale Senior
16.13
nwi
33
147
Tanner, Alaina
10
Carmel
16.17
nwi
28
148
Armstrong, Andrea
9
Spring Valley
16.21
nwi
20
149
Opromolla, Skyler
9
Carmel
16.25
nwi
26
150
Ross, Donae
9
Clarkstown North
16.30
nwi
25
151
Como, Roxanne
9
Clarkstown North
16.41
nwi
25
152
Kramer, Alexis
9
Clarkstown North
16.43
nwi
27
153
Buckenberger, Angela
9
Clarkstown North
16.48
nwi
24
154
Rogers, Mirella
9
Clarkstown South
16.50
nwi
24
155
Franklin, Maeve
10
Pearl River
16.50
nwi
35
156
Petri, Sofiya
11
Clarkstown North
16.52
nwi
27
157
Gomez, Tabatha
9
Bay Shore
16.52
nwi
32
158
Speleotes, Mikaela
9
Pearl River
16.63
nwi
26
159
Giardina, Courtney
11
Nyack
16.68
nwi
25
160
Bunn, Syasia
9
Amityville Memor
16.69
nwi
16
161
Toal, Olivia
9
Pearl River
16.92
nwi
31
162
Wall, Kristen
11
Briarcliff
16.93
nwi
34
163
Cervoni, Julianna
9
North Salem
16.98
nwi
30
164
Silverberg, Claire
10
Suffern
17.00
nwi
31
165
Pelkey, Amanda
11
Yorktown Heights
17.02
nwi
30
166
Davidoff, Rebecca
10
North Salem
17.17
nwi
34
167
Treanor, Meghan
9
Clarkstown South
17.18
nwi
23
168
Davis, Jahmeela
12
Woodlands
17.42
nwi
31
169
Watanabe, Kanon
10
Scarsdale Senior
17.61
nwi
34
170
Herbstritt, Erin
11
North Salem
17.94
nwi
35
171
Dearborn, Victoria
10
North Salem
18.16
nwi
33
172
Flores, Caitlyn
9
Carmel
18.22
nwi
36
173
Blackwood, Stephanie
9
North Salem
18.65
nwi
34
174
Jojo, Sandra
9
Clarkstown South
18.87
nwi
29
175
McDermott, Cara
10
Scarsdale Senior
19.57
nwi
35
176
Fitzgerald, Alanna
12
Pearl River
23.53
nwi
36
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#red-raider-relays
#north
#rockland
0 shares:
Red Raider Relays
,
Albertus Magnus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bardonia, New York
,
Amityville Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Amityville, New York
,
Ardsley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ardsley, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Red Raider Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
2018
2
169
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#red-raider-relays
#north
#rockland
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!